Tulokset #115427 (kilpailut #120366)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/517.php

07.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Zonjiet Stud (ZONJ2061)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
2. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
3. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
7. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
8. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
9. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
11. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
13. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
14. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
21. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
22. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
23. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
30. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
2. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
4. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
5. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
9. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
16. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
17. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
19. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
20. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
27. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
28. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
29. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
30. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417