Tulokset #115430 (kilpailut #120369)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/520.php

10.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Zonjiet Stud (ZONJ2061)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
2. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
4. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
7. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
8. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
11. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
13. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
17. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
19. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
21. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
25. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
26. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
27. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
30. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
2. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
7. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
8. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
9. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
10. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
13. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
14. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
15. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
19. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
22. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
26. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
29. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
30. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial