Tulokset #115477 (kilpailut #120398)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/530.php

10.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Syndur (SYND0328)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
2. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
5. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
6. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Käpylehmä
7. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
8. HM (VRL-00096) - Kuutamovalssi
9. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
10. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
12. Rue (VRL-02824) - Knockturn Atlas VH16-029-0138
13. Molly (VRL-14516) - K.B. Alano Z
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
15. HM (VRL-00096) - Vompatti
16. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Farrow VH16-027-0074
17. HM (VRL-00096) - Sikuriinan Mahtimimmi
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
20. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
22. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
23. Rue (VRL-02824) - Salterhills Cora Ly VH16-029-0277
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
25. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Nimettyjen Kivien Maa
26. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Pilsneri VH18-018-0189
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
28. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Varisvaino
30. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
4. HM (VRL-00096) - Vompatti
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
6. Rue (VRL-02824) - Knockturn Atlas VH16-029-0138
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
9. HM (VRL-00096) - Kuutamovalssi
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
11. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
13. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Käpylehmä
14. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
15. Rue (VRL-02824) - Salterhills Cora Ly VH16-029-0277
16. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Nimettyjen Kivien Maa
17. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
18. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Pilsneri VH18-018-0189
19. HM (VRL-00096) - Sikuriinan Mahtimimmi
20. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Farrow VH16-027-0074
21. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
22. Molly (VRL-14516) - K.B. Alano Z
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
24. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Varisvaino
26. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
28. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
29. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
30. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303