Tulokset #115796 (kilpailut #119180)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj247.html

07.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
3. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
4. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
27. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
39. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
10. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
12. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
17. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
18. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
31. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
36. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
37. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
39. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150