Tulokset #115797 (kilpailut #119181)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj248.html

08.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
6. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
7. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
31. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
35. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
37. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
40. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
17. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
18. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
23. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
25. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
40. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko