Tulokset #115799 (kilpailut #119183)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj250.html

10.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
8. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
22. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
26. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
31. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
35. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
37. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
40. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
10. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
13. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
14. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
17. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
18. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
40. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077