Tulokset #115800 (kilpailut #119184)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj251.html

11.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
11. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
18. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
24. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
31. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
39. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
9. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
18. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
25. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
26. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
28. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
38. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
39. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
40. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071