Tulokset #115801 (kilpailut #119185)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj252.html

12.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
11. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
21. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
31. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
32. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
33. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
36. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
39. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
5. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
17. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
21. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
25. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
27. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
35. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
40. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618