Tulokset #115802 (kilpailut #119186)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj253.html

13.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
5. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
15. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
23. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
27. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
38. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
39. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
8. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
23. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
29. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
33. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
36. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
37. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
39. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077