Tulokset #115806 (kilpailut #119190)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj257.html

17.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
13. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
15. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
20. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
22. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
29. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
35. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
36. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
38. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
40. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
11. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
20. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
21. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
27. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
31. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106