Tulokset #115811 (kilpailut #119195)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj262.html

22.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
12. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
17. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
26. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
36. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
38. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
7. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
11. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
15. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
16. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
17. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
18. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
40. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084