Tulokset #115819 (kilpailut #119203)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj270.html

30.03.2018 / 09.02.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


11.02.2018 VRL-04373 dookie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
4. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
5. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Tervapiru VH17-018-1690
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
27. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
28. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
31. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
32. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-0947
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
40. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Burdock Lily VH15-027-0305
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Margaery of Smithloch VH17-027-0084
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Odessa VH17-018-1698
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Koiranilma VH17-018-2082
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
13. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Helmiahon Tiitiäinen
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
20. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kuivilla VH17-018-2115
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakasi VH17-018-2077
22. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Badius Zaman VH17-003-0151
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Satelliitti VH18-018-0261
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Turmanloukko VH17-018-2106
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu
29. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Moondust Noir VH17-029-0108
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvia
32. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hengenvaaran Patakasia VH17-018-2077
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Dziewulski VH17-003-0150
35. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Adinan Drago VH16-018-0760
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Sirydd VH17-023-0108
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
39. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
40. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816