Tulokset #116101 (kilpailut #120097)

KERJ

http://unisiiven.net/kilpailut/KERJ1290.php

10.03.2018 / 28.02.2018

Dashner Stables (DASH9678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


17.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pärskistä VH16-018-0793
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Luminami
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Leanira VH16-027-0190
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Tulipalokiire
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövahti VH18-018-0107
9. Molly (VRL-14516) - Ankylosing Spondylitis
10. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sydänjäätä
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valvehoure
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
15. lottis (VRL-13831) - Vähäpellon Mörökölli VH18-018-0276
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Klarissa VH14-018-1756
17. Molly (VRL-14516) - A.D. Feenix
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kettulan Kuningas VH16-018-2561
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Riikinnevan Hämäränhenki
20. eepu (VRL-03745) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Katajavaaran Ullis VH17-018-1400
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Basic Myth VH16-027-0191
24. lottis (VRL-13831) - Stockton Windey VH15-027-0350
25. eepu (VRL-03745) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
26. lottis (VRL-13831) - Funfair's Londonlion VH15-027-0334
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Atomipommipormestari
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Sudenlento
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Pilsneri VH18-018-0189
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Mystical Gaia VH16-027-0196

2. 2. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Laviini VH18-018-0305
2. lottis (VRL-13831) - Fizz Beautie VH15-027-0115
3. eepu (VRL-03745) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töpseli VH18-018-0273
5. HM (VRL-00096) - Sikuriinan Mahtimimmi
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pirunkorven Hukkapätkä VH18-018-0306
7. HM (VRL-00096) - Kuutamovalssi
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Roscoff Moonskye VH13-027-0331
9. lottis (VRL-13831) - Mörkövaaran Pusupiisami VH18-018-0350
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Voikosken Vilho VH14-018-1278
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Fame's Leonel VH16-027-0081
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
13. lottis (VRL-13831) - Funfair's Everyn VH15-027-0160
14. HM (VRL-00096) - Aikanoita
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Huvitutin Erviina VH17-018-0308
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Vähäpellon Hallaukko VH18-018-0155
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kapinallinen
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Roscoff Armani VH15-027-0318
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Jeilin Vedenneito VH18-018-0241
20. Molly (VRL-14516) - Goliath du Boux
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Näkinviulu
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
23. Molly (VRL-14516) - Lisette du Boux
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
25. Molly (VRL-14516) - Nathanael du Boux
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Koistilan Minella VH17-018-2201
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vainaanvalkea
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Hupilan Kuukivi VH17-018-1576
29. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kuningasidea VH17-018-1401
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Valveuni VH18-018-0205