Tulokset #116867 (kilpailut #121885)

ERJ

http://kuvat.altervista.org/este/241.html

11.03.2018 / 02.03.2018

Rustvalla (RUST7724)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11284 Liia

VRL-11284 Liia


25.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. 90 cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sjöjungfru 15 VH17-043-0035
2. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ruskavaaran Tahmatassu VH18-018-0080
3. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvin Hämyharha
4. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adinan Nipsu VH16-018-1368
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viidakkokissa VH18-018-0045
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruurikki VH17-018-0735
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pyörremyrsky VH18-018-0257
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Maanan Hopeapaju VH18-018-0174
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Leijonaleikki VH18-018-0030
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Kultavilla VH17-018-2228
12. Oona (VRL-11983) - Fiktion Kaunokukka VH15-018-2130
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Turmeltajan Halla-Aave VH17-018-0096
14. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ruskavaaran Daalia VH18-018-0200
15. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Viikatevalkeat VH17-018-0208
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Raitulan Unikko VH17-018-2225
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Maanan Kaunokki VH17-018-1574
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Disneyland After Dark
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
20. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Tunnepalo
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Mustasuon Reetta
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Pikkutiainen VH17-018-0321
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Peppero RSE
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kuuralehdon Uupunut VH16-018-2115
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
27. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Hallakahakka VH18-018-0421
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Triton VH16-018-2654
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hyöky VH18-018-0255
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Limetless VH17-057-0010

2. 2. 90 cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Zinaida
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viidakkokissa VH18-018-0045
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sjöjungfru 15 VH17-043-0035
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hyöky VH18-018-0255
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Kultavilla VH17-018-2228
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Limetless VH17-057-0010
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
8. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Disneyland After Dark
10. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ruskavaaran Tahmatassu VH18-018-0080
11. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Hallakahakka VH18-018-0421
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Maanan Hopeapaju VH18-018-0174
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Criallt Ariannaid Efa VH17-026-0003
14. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ruskavaaran Daalia VH18-018-0200
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Leijonaleikki VH18-018-0030
16. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Viikatevalkeat VH17-018-0208
17. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Mustasuon Reetta
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Raitulan Unikko VH17-018-2225
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vappulan Piilopulla VH17-018-1699
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Maanan Kaunokki VH17-018-1574
23. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Tunnepalo
24. Oona (VRL-11983) - Fiktion Kaunokukka VH15-018-2130
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Peppero RSE
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Sankaritar VH17-018-1118
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pyörremyrsky VH18-018-0257
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Turmeltajan Halla-Aave VH17-018-0096
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruurikki VH17-018-0735
30. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvin Hämyharha

3. 3. 100 cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Hupilan Kuukivi VH17-018-1576
2. Oona (VRL-11983) - Lumiaava VH18-018-0063
3. Oona (VRL-11983) - Tukkijätkä VH17-018-2065
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kielo
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Virgo
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Suruhuume VH18-018-0271
10. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Isolde VH16-027-0094
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
13. PJ (VRL-14469) - A.D. Emman Nipsutar
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
15. Rue (VRL-02824) - Sir Fitzherbert VH16-029-0290
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Sadepisara
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brockmans Plymouth VH18-026-0008
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Sinisiiven Heili VH18-018-0264
21. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roscoff Whirlwind VH16-027-0158
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Knighton Foxtrot VH18-026-0007
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Llanfair Gentleman VH18-025-0003
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Peikkoleikki
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Peijooni VH17-018-0020
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Margarita VH15-018-2153
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Keksikummitus VH18-018-0270

4. 4. 100 cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hengenvaaran Villisielu VH17-018-1390
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Sadepisara
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Llanfair Gentleman VH18-025-0003
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Katusoittaja VH16-018-2176
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Hupilan Kuukivi VH17-018-1576
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Peikkoleikki
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Sinisiiven Heili VH18-018-0264
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Maryland Alexa VH15-023-0101
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
14. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Isolde VH16-027-0094
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kielo
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Knighton Foxtrot VH18-026-0007
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brockmans Plymouth VH18-026-0008
19. Rue (VRL-02824) - Sir Fitzherbert VH16-029-0290
20. Oona (VRL-11983) - Tukkijätkä VH17-018-2065
21. Oona (VRL-11983) - Lumiaava VH18-018-0063
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Jafar VH16-018-2655
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Suruhuume VH18-018-0271
25. PJ (VRL-14469) - A.D. Emman Nipsutar
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Keksikummitus VH18-018-0270
28. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roscoff Whirlwind VH16-027-0158
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060