Tulokset #117391 (kilpailut #122236)

KERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/kerj033.html

13.03.2018 / 07.03.2018

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


01.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Raatteen Jaala VH17-018-2158
2. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Torppari VH15-018-0159
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Taikauni
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Huvitutin Amalia VH15-018-1618
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Pirtsakka
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Tuulenpesän Tattiralli
8. sonya (VRL-09386) - Miela VH17-018-1402
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viidakkokissa VH18-018-0045
10. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuiskulan Hanski VH17-018-1490
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Aamupäivänsäde
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kinoskuikuilija VH17-018-2033
13. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Irvailijan Sanantuoja VH17-018-2111
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pusuhippa VH16-018-2558
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Huvitutin Kapteeni VH17-018-1213
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Riikinnevan Jantteri
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kapeenvalkea VH18-018-0062
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Maanan Kaunokki VH17-018-1574
23. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto VH17-018-1199
24. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Sinitaivas
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rusinapulla
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Peikkoleikki
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu VH17-018-1200

2. 2. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri VH17-018-1201
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kuningasidea VH17-018-1401
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Tulipalokiire
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Rimiina VH17-018-1973
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Lumiaava VH18-018-0063
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Jalmari Luned
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Mäyräkoira VH18-018-0299
11. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Rohkean Kaamosaika VH15-018-0422
12. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kuukarin Hurjamieli VH16-018-2796
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Katajavaaran Ullis VH17-018-1400
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Adinan Karmanhenki VH16-018-1199
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sydänjäätä
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
19. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Villahaan Riesa VH17-018-1497
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Oskari
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Ronkeli Rinkeli
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töpseli VH18-018-0273
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Pirunkorven Tuohiukko VH18-018-0445
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hupilan Kuukivi VH17-018-1576
25. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Ketolan Vanamo VH18-018-0272
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Koistilan Minella VH17-018-2201
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kaunan Kahviaddiktio VH16-018-1318
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071