Tulokset #117392 (kilpailut #122237)

KERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/kerj034.html

14.03.2018 / 07.03.2018

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


01.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu VH17-018-1200
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Irvailijan Sanantuoja VH17-018-2111
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Sinitaivas
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kinoskuikuilija VH17-018-2033
6. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuiskulan Hanski VH17-018-1490
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viidakkokissa VH18-018-0045
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Torppari VH15-018-0159
9. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Taikauni
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kapeenvalkea VH18-018-0062
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Peikkoleikki
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Riikinnevan Jantteri
14. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto VH17-018-1199
15. sonya (VRL-09386) - Miela VH17-018-1402
16. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Raatteen Jaala VH17-018-2158
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pusuhippa VH16-018-2558
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Tuulenpesän Tattiralli
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
22. reibili (VRL-10965) - Huvitutin Amalia VH15-018-1618
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
24. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Pirtsakka
25. sonya (VRL-09386) - Huvitutin Kapteeni VH17-018-1213
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rusinapulla
27. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Maanan Kaunokki VH17-018-1574
29. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Aamupäivänsäde

2. 2. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kaunan Kahviaddiktio VH16-018-1318
2. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Rohkean Kaamosaika VH15-018-0422
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töpseli VH18-018-0273
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Villahaan Riesa VH17-018-1497
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Tulipalokiire
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
8. sonya (VRL-09386) - Katajavaaran Ullis VH17-018-1400
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Koistilan Minella VH17-018-2201
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
12. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Adinan Karmanhenki VH16-018-1199
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Rimiina VH17-018-1973
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sydänjäätä
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kuukarin Hurjamieli VH16-018-2796
18. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hupilan Kuukivi VH17-018-1576
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Lumiaava VH18-018-0063
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Mäyräkoira VH18-018-0299
21. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri VH17-018-1201
22. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Oskari
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Ronkeli Rinkeli
25. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Ketolan Vanamo VH18-018-0272
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
27. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kuningasidea VH17-018-1401
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Jalmari Luned
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Pirunkorven Tuohiukko VH18-018-0445