Tulokset #117405 (kilpailut #122250)

KERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/kerj047.html

27.03.2018 / 07.03.2018

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


01.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rusinapulla
2. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Raatteen Jaala VH17-018-2158
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu VH17-018-1200
5. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pusuhippa VH16-018-2558
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Riikinnevan Jantteri
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Taikauni
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
9. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Pirtsakka
10. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Sinitaivas
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kapeenvalkea VH18-018-0062
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Tuulenpesän Tattiralli
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Peikkoleikki
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuiskulan Hanski VH17-018-1490
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Irvailijan Sanantuoja VH17-018-2111
18. Jere (VRL-14433) - Maanan Kaunokki VH17-018-1574
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - Huvitutin Amalia VH15-018-1618
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Huvitutin Kapteeni VH17-018-1213
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
23. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto VH17-018-1199
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viidakkokissa VH18-018-0045
25. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Torppari VH15-018-0159
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Aamupäivänsäde
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Miela VH17-018-1402
29. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kinoskuikuilija VH17-018-2033

2. 2. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kaunan Kahviaddiktio VH16-018-1318
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Villahaan Riesa VH17-018-1497
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Ronkeli Rinkeli
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Koistilan Minella VH17-018-2201
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Rimiina VH17-018-1973
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töpseli VH18-018-0273
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Jalmari Luned
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Pirunkorven Tuohiukko VH18-018-0445
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kuukarin Hurjamieli VH16-018-2796
11. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Ketolan Vanamo VH18-018-0272
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hupilan Kuukivi VH17-018-1576
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Mäyräkoira VH18-018-0299
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pähkinöinä
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Katajavaaran Ullis VH17-018-1400
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Rohkean Kaamosaika VH15-018-0422
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Lumiaava VH18-018-0063
20. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri VH17-018-1201
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kuningasidea VH17-018-1401
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
24. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Adinan Karmanhenki VH16-018-1199
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Tulipalokiire
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Oskari
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sydänjäätä
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060