Tulokset #117839 (kilpailut #122847)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj231.php

15.03.2018 / 14.03.2018

Rumour Ponies (RUMO2271)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


08.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
2. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
4. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
5. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
6. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
13. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
23. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Vehkakorven Minera VH16-024-0083
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
27. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
31. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
35. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
36. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
39. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
3. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
6. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
10. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
13. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
20. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
21. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
24. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
32. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Broby VH17-024-0143
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
39. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hengenvaaran Hukanhuto VH17-018-1409
4. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
5. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vuornan Sulostui VH18-018-0009
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Edna VH17-022-0087
10. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
12. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vähäpellon Kuuraherra VH16-018-2219
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Riekontorpan Halinisti VH17-018-1443
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - On The Rocks VH18-024-0010
25. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
26. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
28. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
29. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
31. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
34. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
36. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
37. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
38. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
39. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
40. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter

4. 4. Helppo A (42 osallistujaa)
1. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
2. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
3. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
5. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
7. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Balajka W? VH17-003-0123
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
12. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
13. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
14. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ässä VH18-018-0448
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
20. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Adila
22. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
23. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Luvaton VH18-018-0447
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
33. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
35. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
37. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
40. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
41. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
42. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla