Tulokset #117843 (kilpailut #122851)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj235.php

19.03.2018 / 14.03.2018

Rumour Ponies (RUMO2271)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


08.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
11. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
20. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
22. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
24. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
29. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
31. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Vehkakorven Minera VH16-024-0083
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
34. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
36. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
37. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
40. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Broby VH17-024-0143
2. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
3. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
8. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
11. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
18. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
24. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
27. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
28. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
31. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
33. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
40. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vähäpellon Kuuraherra VH16-018-2219
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - On The Rocks VH18-024-0010
6. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Edna VH17-022-0087
8. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
13. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
17. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Riekontorpan Halinisti VH17-018-1443
20. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hengenvaaran Hukanhuto VH17-018-1409
22. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
24. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
30. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
31. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
32. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
33. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
36. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
37. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vuornan Sulostui VH18-018-0009
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
39. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450

4. 4. Helppo A (42 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Adila
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
5. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
8. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Luvaton VH18-018-0447
10. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
11. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
12. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ässä VH18-018-0448
15. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
17. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
18. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
20. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Balajka W? VH17-003-0123
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
28. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
34. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
35. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
37. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
38. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
39. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
40. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
41. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
42. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300