Tulokset #117844 (kilpailut #122852)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj236.php

20.03.2018 / 14.03.2018

Rumour Ponies (RUMO2271)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


08.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
5. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
8. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
11. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Vehkakorven Minera VH16-024-0083
15. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
18. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
31. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
33. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
36. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
37. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
38. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
39. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
10. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
14. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Broby VH17-024-0143
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
25. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
27. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
31. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
32. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
35. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
37. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
39. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
40. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Riekontorpan Halinisti VH17-018-1443
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
5. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vähäpellon Kuuraherra VH16-018-2219
8. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - On The Rocks VH18-024-0010
13. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
14. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
16. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
17. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
18. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
20. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
21. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vuornan Sulostui VH18-018-0009
25. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
32. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
34. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
35. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
36. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Edna VH17-022-0087
37. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hengenvaaran Hukanhuto VH17-018-1409
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
40. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016

4. 4. Helppo A (42 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
4. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
6. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
11. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
12. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ässä VH18-018-0448
16. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Balajka W? VH17-003-0123
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Luvaton VH18-018-0447
23. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
29. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
31. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
32. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
36. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Adila
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
40. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
41. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
42. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029