Tulokset #117845 (kilpailut #122853)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj237.php

21.03.2018 / 14.03.2018

Rumour Ponies (RUMO2271)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


08.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
5. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
7. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
9. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
22. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
24. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Vehkakorven Minera VH16-024-0083
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
30. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
31. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
36. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
39. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
40. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
3. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
5. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
12. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Broby VH17-024-0143
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
19. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
21. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
22. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
24. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
32. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
35. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
36. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
39. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
40. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Riekontorpan Halinisti VH17-018-1443
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Edna VH17-022-0087
4. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
7. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
9. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
14. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vähäpellon Kuuraherra VH16-018-2219
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hengenvaaran Hukanhuto VH17-018-1409
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
21. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
22. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
23. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
27. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
31. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
32. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vuornan Sulostui VH18-018-0009
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
34. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
36. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - On The Rocks VH18-024-0010
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132

4. 4. Helppo A (42 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
8. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
12. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Adila
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Balajka W? VH17-003-0123
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
17. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
21. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
23. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ässä VH18-018-0448
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
26. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
29. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
32. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
33. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Luvaton VH18-018-0447
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
36. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
37. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
39. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
40. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
42. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018