Tulokset #117847 (kilpailut #122855)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj239.php

23.03.2018 / 14.03.2018

Rumour Ponies (RUMO2271)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


08.03.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
12. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
16. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Vehkakorven Minera VH16-024-0083
25. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
27. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
29. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
31. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
33. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
34. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
35. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
37. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
38. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
2. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Prinas II
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ruusuniemen Pellava VH18-018-0263
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eurwen of Smithloch VH17-024-0105
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Tadgh VH18-024-0020
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fiktion Nella VH15-018-2259
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hortensia VH18-018-0039
9. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Aidan Darky Coco VH16-035-0078
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440
12. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Napalms Reification VH18-017-0111
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maplepath's You-Know-Who VH16-023-0021
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Aurinkoleija VH18-018-0409
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Maclovio VH18-024-0021
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mayhem Nolanda VH18-017-0061
20. Inna (VRL-05322) - Seppeleen Huijari VH12-018-1243
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Eternity VH17-022-0088
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Koistilan Hurmos VH17-018-0816
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Viipurin Tiuku VH18-018-0266
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Tuulenpesän Kehpostelija VH18-018-0286
28. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Namu VH18-018-0441
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Adinan Pekko VH17-018-0703
31. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mathilde v.d. Grootdam
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Loudhill Slendy VH18-017-0112
34. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Rockodow's Dedrog VH18-017-0113
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aulis VH18-018-0140
36. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
37. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - HT Neshepper VH00-017-8692
38. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mimblewimble J&K VH18-027-0017
39. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Broby VH17-024-0143

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
2. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
5. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
9. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
10. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - CLAR Zhirayr VH16-003-0132
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Riekontorpan Halinisti VH17-018-1443
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
22. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
23. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hengenvaaran Hukanhuto VH17-018-1409
25. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
26. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vuornan Sulostui VH18-018-0009
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Pencalow Edna VH17-022-0087
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
31. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - On The Rocks VH18-024-0010
32. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
34. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
36. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
37. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vähäpellon Kuuraherra VH16-018-2219
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
39. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337

4. 4. Helppo A (42 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
2. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
3. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Anffin Arovuokko VH18-018-0475
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Pikkanen Keplottelija VH15-018-2093
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
11. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abrianna J&K VH18-027-0004
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Adila
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Iduna VH18-040-0018
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuohikka VH18-018-0319
16. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
18. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Donnerwetter VH11-011-0235
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
20. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
22. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Donnerwetter
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosanna VH18-018-0158
24. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Electra Nyc VH12-011-0480
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
28. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Rosenkavalier
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Luvaton VH18-018-0447
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Minttu-Marja VH18-018-0370
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakalla VH18-018-0238
36. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen
37. Inna (VRL-05322) - Kadotettu Pikatsu VH15-018-0859
38. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ässä VH18-018-0448
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
41. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
42. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Balajka W? VH17-003-0123