Tulokset #119181 (kilpailut #123993)

VVJ

http://www.haperon.net/hengenvaara/kisa/VVJ188.html

18.04.2018 / 05.04.2018

Hengenvaara (HENG1633)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-06115 Hapero

VRL-06115 Hapero


03.04.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa tarkkuuskoe yksilöille (50 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Candy Cane VH17-017-0513
2. Leenu (VRL-14990) - Runon Kosti VH16-018-2667
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Odella Speed VH14-028-0425
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Brilled VH16-028-0253
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Verne VH16-017-0192
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Vianna
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Ruusupellon Tuttiritari
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vähäpellon Jääsuklaa VH16-018-2698
9. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Mörkövaaran Muskoni VH16-018-1999
10. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Mörkövaaran Walmetti VH18-018-0546
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Arhavney Shalya
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Barbara of Smithloch
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Hukkaputki VH17-018-2020
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Duke d'Alvino
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tuiskulan Antewar Ion VH15-046-0217
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A.D. Kissing Crystal VH17-057-0007
18. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Hurmiosielu VH17-018-0144
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Mustahurma VH18-018-0141
20. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Keksitaika VH17-018-1134
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Fridan Sanavalmis
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
24. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Hemming VH15-028-0300
25. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Rallatella VH18-018-0499
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Mölliina
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadotettu Hapanteri
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Agatha of Smithloch
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Ottilia VH17-028-0016
30. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Sudentaival VH16-018-0753
31. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Pablo VH16-017-0175
32. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kollektiivinen Hulluus VH16-018-1245
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
34. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Leonardo VH17-018-1928
35. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Flame Dust VH18-017-0077
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Derian Aksel
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
38. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Sagavik Judit VH16-053-0039
39. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Sinitaivas
40. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Comfort Colada
41. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Calypso of Smithloch
42. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Equivalent KH VH17-017-0125
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
44. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Valiokas
45. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Dimangi
46. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina VH17-018-0272
47. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Spiritual Spider 5594 VH16-046-0006
48. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A.D. Leon Lad VH17-046-0034
49. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Crawling Cedina
50. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Wyat Wild Future VH16-017-0578

2. 2. Vaativa tarkkuuskoe yksilöille (50 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Verne VH16-017-0192
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A.D. Leon Lad VH17-046-0034
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Arhavney Shalya
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Comfort Colada
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
6. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tervatöyhtö
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Keikarin Rallatus
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
10. PJ (VRL-14469) - Fridan Sanavalmis
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Candy Cane VH17-017-0513
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Flame Dust VH18-017-0077
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kollektiivinen Hulluus VH16-018-1245
15. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Keksitaika VH17-018-1134
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ponipalleron Harkimo VH17-018-1009
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Élan of Smithloch
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Mustahurma VH18-018-0141
19. PJ (VRL-14469) - Ruusupellon Tuttiritari
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Sinitaivas
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tuiskulan Antewar Ion VH15-046-0217
22. Leenu (VRL-14990) - Runon Kosti VH16-018-2667
23. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Rallatella VH18-018-0499
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
25. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Hurmiosielu VH17-018-0144
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Brilled VH16-028-0253
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Rebekka of Smithloch
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina VH17-018-0272
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Pablo VH16-017-0175
31. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Vianna
32. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pirunkorven Hopitti VH17-018-0746
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A.D. Kissing Crystal VH17-057-0007
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Wyat Wild Future VH16-017-0578
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Punasamettikakku
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
37. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Crawling Cedina
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Mareike
39. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Dimangi
40. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Valiokas
41. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Mölliina
42. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ruskavaaran Kultanauha VH18-018-0492
43. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vähäpellon Jääsuklaa VH16-018-2698
44. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Leonardo VH17-018-1928
45. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Elsa of Smithloch
46. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Mörkövaaran Walmetti VH18-018-0546
47. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Spiritual Spider 5594 VH16-046-0006
48. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadotettu Hapanteri
49. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Mörkövaaran Muskoni VH16-018-1999
50. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Sagavik Judit VH16-053-0039