Tulokset #119632 (kilpailut #124193)

VVJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2018/04/vvj-61.html

21.05.2018 / 10.04.2018

Erkinheimot (ERKI9448)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


12.04.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa tarkkuuskoe yksilöille (25 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Mareike
2. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Breandan Baxter VH14-046-0123
3. Leenu (VRL-14990) - Runon Kosti VH16-018-2667
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Mustahurma VH18-018-0141
5. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Rallatella VH18-018-0499
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Fridan Sanavalmis
7. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Pradabag II VH16-047-0007
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Doraya Cirein
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huoleton VH18-018-0120
10. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Sinitaivas
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kollektiivinen Hulluus VH16-018-1245
12. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Breandan Lacey VH14-046-0112
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi VH17-018-0273
15. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Mörkövaaran Walmetti VH18-018-0546
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Ruusupellon Tuttiritari
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Élan of Smithloch
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Punasamettikakku
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Sagavik Judit VH16-053-0039
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Spiritual Spider 5594 VH16-046-0006
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tuiskulan Antewar Ion VH15-046-0217
25. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Lord Artagan VH14-046-0103

2. 2. Vaativa tarkkuuskoe yksilöille (24 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tuiskulan Antewar Ion VH15-046-0217
2. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Mörkövaaran Walmetti VH18-018-0546
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Spiritual Spider 5594 VH16-046-0006
4. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Breandan Aoife VH14-046-0127
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Mustahurma VH18-018-0141
6. Leenu (VRL-14990) - Runon Kosti VH16-018-2667
7. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Breandan Quiana VH14-046-0126
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huoleton VH18-018-0120
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
10. PJ (VRL-14469) - Viisikon Sinitaivas
11. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Breandan Abbey VH14-046-0128
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Sagavik Judit VH16-053-0039
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Rebekka of Smithloch
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kollektiivinen Hulluus VH16-018-1245
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Nopparuletti VH18-018-0133
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi VH17-018-0273
18. PJ (VRL-14469) - Ruusupellon Tuttiritari
19. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Pradabag II VH16-047-0007
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Tallak of Smithloch
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Joy Joy Cirein VH18-046-0001
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Fridan Sanavalmis
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
24. Leenu (VRL-14490) - Rallatella VH18-018-0499