Tulokset #119783 (kilpailut #123554)

KRJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/krj243.html

03.04.2018 / 27.03.2018

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


12.04.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Onni VH18-018-0549
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Popkins Peachiepuff
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Seireeni VH18-018-0547
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Meliisa VH17-018-0048
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Mäyräkoira VH18-018-0299
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta
8. Serena (VRL-09334) - Thistlebrooks' Sassenach VH18-035-0005
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Naavaparta
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Purors Creampaws
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fairy Fortunate LAC VH16-035-0096
14. S (VRL-00329) - Jonens Ädelherr VH16-028-0261
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Suruhuume VH18-018-0271
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mayhem Knock N' Down VH16-017-0577
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Ponipalleron Pablo VH16-017-0175
18. Serena (VRL-09334) - Kaunon Haamu-uninen VH18-018-0454
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Aurelia
20. Serena (VRL-09334) - Vappulan Vanilliini VH18-018-0033
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Proosa VH18-018-0548
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Disneyland After Dark
25. S (VRL-00329) - PP's Brynleik VH17-053-0111
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
29. S (VRL-00329) - Ionin Iku-Turso VH18-018-0074
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maesddwr Tawny Pur VH17-025-0075

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Ponipalleron Pablo VH16-017-0175
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Proosa VH18-018-0548
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mayhem Knock N' Down VH16-017-0577
4. S (VRL-00329) - Kwame
5. S (VRL-00329) - Nkechinyere VH15-277-0001
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Seireeni VH18-018-0547
8. Serena (VRL-09334) - Cohkka VH18-018-0247
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Onni VH18-018-0549
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Suruhuume VH18-018-0271
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Meliisa VH17-018-0048
15. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fairy Fortunate LAC VH16-035-0096
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Naavaparta
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Aurelia
18. S (VRL-00329) - Coeden Dderw Ion VH17-025-0082
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Purors Creampaws
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Mäyräkoira VH18-018-0299
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maesddwr Tawny Pur VH17-025-0075
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
24. Serena (VRL-09334) - Tuulenpesän Kehrälintu VH18-018-0029
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Popkins Peachiepuff
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Disneyland After Dark
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
30. Serena (VRL-09334) - Plumdust Cottoncandy VH17-027-0017

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Huvitutin Umppa-Lumppa VH16-018-1800
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kotimetsän Nero
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Mörkövaaran Karvakamu VH16-018-1754
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Villahaan Levi VH18-018-0483
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Harhakäsitys
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Be Mine VH17-029-0032
7. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Eriveria VH18-013-0026
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Atemberaubend VH18-013-0032
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Maanan Hopeapaju VH18-018-0174
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Hiienhiisu VH18-018-0583
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kipinäkirsu VH18-018-0585
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Kuuviulu VH18-018-0582
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ponipalleron Rihanna
15. sonya (VRL-09386) - Sweet Mandy VH04-022-0343
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Pilvikirsikka
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Runorannan Selina VH16-057-0004
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Puuterinalle VH18-018-0526
19. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Liljan Priimus
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Hattarapyörre VH18-018-0525
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Kompetent
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vingahdus VH17-018-1500
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ruskavaaran Daalia VH18-018-0200
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta VH16-018-2418
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Puuterinalle VH18-018-0526
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ruskavaaran Daalia VH18-018-0200
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Liljan Priimus
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Kompetent
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Villahaan Levi VH18-018-0483
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Kuuviulu VH18-018-0582
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Hiienhiisu VH18-018-0583
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta VH16-018-2418
11. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Huvitutin Umppa-Lumppa VH16-018-1800
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ponipalleron Rihanna
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Runorannan Selina VH16-057-0004
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Sweet Mandy VH04-022-0343
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kipinäkirsu VH18-018-0585
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Maanan Hopeapaju VH18-018-0174
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Hattarapyörre VH18-018-0525
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Be Mine VH17-029-0032
20. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Atemberaubend VH18-013-0032
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vingahdus VH17-018-1500
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Mörkövaaran Karvakamu VH16-018-1754
24. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Harhakäsitys
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kotimetsän Nero
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Eriveria VH18-013-0026
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
30. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Pilvikirsikka