Tulokset #119789 (kilpailut #123560)

KRJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/krj249.html

09.04.2018 / 27.03.2018

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


12.04.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
2. Serena (VRL-09334) - Vappulan Vanilliini VH18-018-0033
3. Serena (VRL-09334) - Thistlebrooks' Sassenach VH18-035-0005
4. S (VRL-00329) - Jonens Ädelherr VH16-028-0261
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Disneyland After Dark
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Mäyräkoira VH18-018-0299
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Ponipalleron Pablo VH16-017-0175
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Aurelia
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fairy Fortunate LAC VH16-035-0096
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Meliisa VH17-018-0048
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Suruhuume VH18-018-0271
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Onni VH18-018-0549
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mayhem Knock N' Down VH16-017-0577
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Purors Creampaws
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maesddwr Tawny Pur VH17-025-0075
21. S (VRL-00329) - Ionin Iku-Turso VH18-018-0074
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Naavaparta
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Proosa VH18-018-0548
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Seireeni VH18-018-0547
28. Serena (VRL-09334) - Kaunon Haamu-uninen VH18-018-0454
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Popkins Peachiepuff
30. S (VRL-00329) - PP's Brynleik VH17-053-0111

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Popkins Peachiepuff
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Disneyland After Dark
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fairy Fortunate LAC VH16-035-0096
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hottikatti VH18-018-0369
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Meliisa VH17-018-0048
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maesddwr Tawny Pur VH17-025-0075
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Ponipalleron Pablo VH16-017-0175
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Proosa VH18-018-0548
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Onni VH18-018-0549
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
14. S (VRL-00329) - Kwame
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
16. Serena (VRL-09334) - Cohkka VH18-018-0247
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hiprakan Miiku
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Purors Creampaws
19. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Seireeni VH18-018-0547
20. Serena (VRL-09334) - Tuulenpesän Kehrälintu VH18-018-0029
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Naavaparta
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Aurelia
23. S (VRL-00329) - Nkechinyere VH15-277-0001
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Mäyräkoira VH18-018-0299
25. Serena (VRL-09334) - Plumdust Cottoncandy VH17-027-0017
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Suruhuume VH18-018-0271
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mayhem Knock N' Down VH16-017-0577
29. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Pilvi VH18-018-0298
30. S (VRL-00329) - Coeden Dderw Ion VH17-025-0082

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kotimetsän Nero
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Eriveria VH18-013-0026
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Runorannan Selina VH16-057-0004
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Maanan Hopeapaju VH18-018-0174
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vingahdus VH17-018-1500
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Harhakäsitys
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ruskavaaran Daalia VH18-018-0200
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Kompetent
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta VH16-018-2418
13. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Pilvikirsikka
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Atemberaubend VH18-013-0032
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
18. Jere (VRL-14433) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Sweet Mandy VH04-022-0343
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ponipalleron Rihanna
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Huvitutin Umppa-Lumppa VH16-018-1800
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Mörkövaaran Karvakamu VH16-018-1754
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Villahaan Levi VH18-018-0483
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Be Mine VH17-029-0032
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Kuuviulu VH18-018-0582
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Liljan Priimus
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Puuterinalle VH18-018-0526
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Hiienhiisu VH18-018-0583
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kipinäkirsu VH18-018-0585
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Hattarapyörre VH18-018-0525

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kotimetsän Nero
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vingahdus VH17-018-1500
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Puuterinalle VH18-018-0526
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ruskavaaran Daalia VH18-018-0200
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Runorannan Selina VH16-057-0004
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyrr
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ponipalleron Rihanna
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Kuuviulu VH18-018-0582
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Be Mine VH17-029-0032
10. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Eriveria VH18-013-0026
11. sonya (VRL-09386) - Sweet Mandy VH04-022-0343
12. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Mörkövaaran Karvakamu VH16-018-1754
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Hiienhiisu VH18-018-0583
14. Jere (VRL-14433) - Villahaan Levi VH18-018-0483
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Syysilta VH16-018-2418
18. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Atemberaubend VH18-013-0032
19. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Huvitutin Umppa-Lumppa VH16-018-1800
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Liljan Priimus
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Maanan Hopeapaju VH18-018-0174
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Kompetent
24. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Harhakäsitys
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikset Sutturalla
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kipinäkirsu VH18-018-0585
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pitsipiirre VH18-018-0433
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Hattarapyörre VH18-018-0525
30. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Pilvikirsikka