Tulokset #121792 (kilpailut #126150)

KERJ

http://oakhill.suntuubi.com/fi/KERJ/43/

23.05.2018 / 10.05.2018

Kaihovaara (KAIH6711)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14333 Hazel

VRL-14333 Hazel


07.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo, avoin kaikille (50 osallistujaa)
1. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Hillamarja
2. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kurpitsaprinsessa
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Timanttia VH18-018-0572
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Ristirouva VH18-018-0396
5. Iida (VRL-12244) - Hefty-Hannah VH17-069-0013
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Valonvaltiatar VH18-018-0633
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Fiktion Arla VH18-018-0803
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Niitti VH18-018-0450
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Pirunkorven Tunturipölyä
12. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Usvakato
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Aatos VH18-018-0493
15. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes VH18-027-0043
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Pullamaakari
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - Tuulenpesän Hattarapilvi VH18-018-0747
20. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Svarttärna
21. eepu (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Kipinäkinttu VH17-018-1583
22. Katy (VRL-00102) - Nerywick Firelight VH16-027-0186
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rakastin
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kadon Kuisma VH18-018-0307
25. Iida (VRL-12244) - Ranja TZ VH14-060-0016
26. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Killdaire VH18-069-0009
27. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy VH18-018-0658
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
29. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Kuninkaansurmaaja VH16-018-0882
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Joutsensurma
31. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Ettan
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hedelmäharha VH18-018-0663
33. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Neitokurki VH18-018-0834
34. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Svarthätta
35. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Valkolilja VH18-018-0668
36. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Harmavan Juhannusyö
37. Iida (VRL-12244) - Freeclaw Escape VH17-069-0014
38. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuurakatrilli
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Luvaton VH18-018-0447
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
41. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
42. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Jäynä VH18-018-0325
44. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
45. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Jymykiitäjä VH18-018-0620
46. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wiherkankaan Somasti VH18-018-0749
47. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Valajan Lilja
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
49. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Persikkaprinsessa
50. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskikurpitsa H18-018-0440

2. 2. CIC1, avoin kaikille (50 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taisto VH17-018-1569
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Unienkeli
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Juhannusprinsessa
5. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Vähäpellon Lapinlohtu
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Oskari
7. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Quiana VH17-069-0021
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Jalmari Luned
9. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuurankurimus
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Sirpale
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kompura VH18-018-0449
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valvehoure
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Kalmia
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kauhistuttava Kiuashirviö
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ponipalleron Mintti VH17-018-0895
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fiktion Hurmiohuijari VH17-018-1212
18. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Fame's Happydaze VH15-029-0318
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tiuhti VH18-018-0326
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Feeniksinsydän VH17-018-1445
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
22. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Huomenherja
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Piiloleikki VH18-018-0878
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Virrenveisaaja
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jumalanpelko
26. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Herring Islemek VH16-001-006
27. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Hengenvaaran Kaamostaika
28. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Varney VH17-069-0004
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Lumiaava VH18-018-0063
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
31. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kuukarin Hurjamieli VH16-018-2796
32. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sulttaaniperhonen VH18-018-0280
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Punasamettikakku
34. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
35. Iida (VRL-12244) - Tarlov Togha VH16-069-0006
36. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Dierdra VH15-036-0017
37. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hengenvaaran Hukanhuto VH17-018-1409
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Hopiainen
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
40. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Suruhuntu VH17-018-1444
41. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kapinallinen
42. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuolonkirkas VH17-018-1874
44. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarmo VH18-018-0439
45. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Jouhen Hurma VH18-018-0621
46. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
47. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pilvipärske
48. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
49. Iida (VRL-12244) - Moyhera Cathbad VH16-069-0007
50. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hilirimpsistä VH18-018-0881