Tulokset #121825 (kilpailut #125716)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ331.php

11.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Wouters Warmbloods (WOUT8469)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


09.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
2. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
4. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
5. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
16. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
18. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
22. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
26. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
28. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
3. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
6. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
10. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
13. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
15. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
21. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
22. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842