Tulokset #121826 (kilpailut #125717)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ332.php

12.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Wouters Warmbloods (WOUT8469)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


09.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
2. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
3. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
5. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
14. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
16. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
17. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
19. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
25. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
2. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
6. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
7. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
8. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
10. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
15. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
16. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
17. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
18. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858