Tulokset #121827 (kilpailut #125718)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ333.php

13.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Wouters Warmbloods (WOUT8469)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


09.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
3. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
4. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
9. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
14. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
17. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
18. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
23. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
24. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
25. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
27. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
2. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
7. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
12. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
13. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
16. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
21. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
23. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
26. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
30. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833