Tulokset #121831 (kilpailut #125722)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ337.php

17.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Wouters Warmbloods (WOUT8469)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


09.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
5. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
6. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
7. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
12. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
13. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
17. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
24. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
29. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
9. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
10. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
13. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
15. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
21. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
23. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
27. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
28. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
30. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818