Tulokset #121833 (kilpailut #125724)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ339.php

19.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Wouters Warmbloods (WOUT8469)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


09.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
3. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
4. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
10. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
11. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
12. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
14. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
15. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
20. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
21. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
25. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
28. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
2. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
3. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
4. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
6. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
10. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
13. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
15. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
20. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
26. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
30. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833