Tulokset #122038 (kilpailut #125727)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ342.php

12.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Silverlode (SILV7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


13.05.2018 VRL-03745 eepu


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
10. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
11. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
13. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
14. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
20. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
22. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
25. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
26. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
27. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
29. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
9. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
10. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
11. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
12. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
14. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
18. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
22. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
28. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
30. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848