Tulokset #122039 (kilpailut #125728)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ343.php

13.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Silverlode (SILV7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


13.05.2018 VRL-03745 eepu


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
2. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
5. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
7. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
14. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
17. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
18. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
20. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
21. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
25. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
27. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Karmiini VH18-018-0847
2. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surmansuukko VH18-018-0818
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Lilja VH18-018-0551
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
13. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
14. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Justiina VH18-018-0550
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
18. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
20. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
23. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Nokilintu VH18-018-0846
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
27. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
28. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
30. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004