Tulokset #122059 (kilpailut #125748)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ363.php

13.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Kurkijoen ratsutila (KURK4504)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


13.05.2018 VRL-03745 eepu


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Mollamaija VH18-018-0852
4. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
5. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
7. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
9. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
13. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Metsänneito VH18-018-0850
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
15. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Surusielu VH18-018-0849
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
19. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
21. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
23. eepu (VRL-03745) - Valkolilja VH18-018-0668
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Pyöveli VH18-018-0851
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
30. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
3. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
5. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
7. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Pyöveli VH18-018-0851
9. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
10. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
11. eepu (VRL-03745) - Valkolilja VH18-018-0668
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Metsänneito VH18-018-0850
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Mollamaija VH18-018-0852
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Surusielu VH18-018-0849
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
24. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
28. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737