Tulokset #122064 (kilpailut #125753)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/KRJ368.php

18.05.2018 / 09.05.2018

Kurkijoen ratsutila (KURK4504)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


13.05.2018 VRL-03745 eepu


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
3. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
8. eepu (VRL-03745) - Valkolilja VH18-018-0668
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
10. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
11. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Surusielu VH18-018-0849
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Metsänneito VH18-018-0850
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
20. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
21. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552
23. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
24. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Pyöveli VH18-018-0851
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Mollamaija VH18-018-0852

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
2. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaunon Viikari VH18-018-0859
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Surusielu VH18-018-0849
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Pyöveli VH18-018-0851
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Kiusanhenki VH18-018-0842
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Madoc VH18-024-0041
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Raketa VEC VH17-001-0122
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
10. eepu (VRL-03745) - Siljan Serena VH05-018-2109
11. eepu (VRL-03745) - Valkolilja VH18-018-0668
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Mollamaija VH18-018-0852
13. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Tanssitaan VH18-018-0848
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Solist
15. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Genheit Aleksander VH17-060-0005
16. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Kaihon Kalmankalpea VH18-018-0862
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
18. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Schamanismus
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Pahansanansaattaja VH18-018-0833
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Haavelaakson Pihlaja VH18-018-0858
21. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Reelika EST VH17-060-0004
22. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Termiit EST VH17-060-0003
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Metsänneito VH18-018-0850
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Soiree
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
28. Hilde (VRL-14119) - Ruskavaaran Sarjahurmaaja VH18-018-0614
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Pusumieli VH17-018-1598
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Uneton VH18-018-0552