Tulokset #122115 (kilpailut #126119)

KRJ

http://www.ratsutallililja.suntuubi.com/fi/kilpailut/k/touko/62/

22.05.2018 / 10.05.2018

Ratsutalli Lilja (LILJ2033)

Team Lily (#338)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14534 Viveka

VRL-14534 Viveka


17.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shahdiya al Braqa VH18-003-0062
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Meliisa VH17-018-0048
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Dolores VH16-017-0570
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Turmeltajan Pilvi Pimein
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Maldwyn Gwess VH18-024-0017
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Naavaparta VH18-018-0665
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Sielulintu VH18-018-0857
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sysipimeä VH18-018-0820
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Ribbons Buttercloud
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Ristirouva VH18-018-0396
13. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Hurmeli VH17-018-2285
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sumuluoti
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - A.D. Destin To Dream VH18-026-0005
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Jouhen Hurma VH18-018-0621
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Popkins Peachiepuff VH18-022-0027
19. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Jade VH18-035-0033
20. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Trinity VH18-027-0027
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joonatan
22. reibili (VRL-10965) - Cactus Xylitol KH VH18-017-0056
23. Katy (VRL-00102) - Keelin Bríde VH18-035-0028
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Toffeeunelma VH18-018-0748
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Himpun Verran VH17-018-1737
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
28. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Nephrite VH16-027-0188
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Vesihiisi VH18-018-0856
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tähtihurmos VH18-018-0496
32. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Jäähyväiskirje VH17-018-2207
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Hattarapyörre VH18-018-0525
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Lepakkomies
35. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
36. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Kultapanda VH18-018-0223
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Elohiljan Rodeosankari VH18-018-0873
38. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Liinatar VH16-018-1961
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tuhkimo VH18-018-0830
41. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Väinö VH18-018-0784
42. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Mörkövaaran Verimaagi
43. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Aavetanssi VH18-018-0854
44. Liia (VRL-11284) - Fayrelands Creamfur
45. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Cefnmoor Brannagh VH18-035-0054
46. felissa (VRL-04000) - Liian Tossukka VH17-018-0327
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Nurinkurin VH18-018-0819
48. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Helmiäinen VH18-018-0855
49. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy VH18-018-0658
50. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Kuningaskäärme VH18-018-0853

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Katy (VRL-00102) - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright VH18-035-0031
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Karmaisewa
3. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Mörrimiäs VH16-018-0567
4. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Meala VH18-035-0034
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roscoff Peanut VH16-027-0197
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Arveluttava VH17-018-2018
7. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Hysteria VH17-029-0137
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
9. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Doireann VH18-035-0056
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tarzan VH18-018-0791
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Jymykiitäjä VH18-018-0620
12. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
13. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
14. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Riippuliitäjä VH17-018-1149
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wiherkankaan Somasti VH18-018-0749
16. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Kuninkaansurmaaja VH16-018-0882
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Hiienhiisu VH18-018-0583
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Valajan Lilja
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Knighton Foxtrot VH18-026-0007
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Pirunkorven Tunturipölyä
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Huvitutin Katala VH17-018-2255
22. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Liinatar VH16-018-1961
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Shabh Alssuhuria VH16-003-0106
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Helmiäinen VH18-018-0855
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fahd Hasib VH18-003-0064
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mudcake Princess VH17-029-0245
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Kuningaskäärme VH18-018-0853
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Elohiljan Kookoskriisi VH18-018-0789
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joonatan
32. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hosuli VH18-018-0792
34. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Ikilikan Veera VH16-018-0569
35. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kölvinkuje VH18-018-0727
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Voitto VH18-018-0832
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Unisointu VH18-018-0775
38. Katy (VRL-00102) - Show's Earl Grey VH16-035-0129
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Suviyön Suutelo
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
41. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Hongankolistaja VH18-018-0315
42. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Sielulintu VH18-018-0857
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Patakunkku VH18-018-0790
44. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Aavetanssi VH18-018-0854
45. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Vesihiisi VH18-018-0856
46. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Harhakuva VH18-018-0397
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sumuluoti
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
49. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Havuhelmi VH18-018-0399
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki

3. 3. Vaativa B (42 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Eevi
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Ruusupellon Wanelma VH18-018-0006
3. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kapinallinen
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Coeur de Lion VH17-031-0396
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvivadelma VH18-018-0757
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pilviira
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Doomsday
15. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Voyná i Mir
16. Nikki (VRL-14085) - La Vie Bohème
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
21. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Liev VH17-001-0081
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vähäpellon Jääsuklaa VH16-018-2698
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
26. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Hengenvaaran Lupin
27. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Hallankaiun Hurmianssi VH18-018-0537
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Goldie Blush VH17-029-0212
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Tulitiainen
31. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Salmiakkipusu VH18-018-0408
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
34. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kaunon Viena
36. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Cusop’s Casino VH06-053-9373
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Kulta-Iivo VH18-018-0524
39. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kaukovallan Gangsteri VH18-018-0657
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Artekki VH18-018-0841
41. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
42. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061

4. 4. Vaativa A (11 osallistujaa)
1. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Mihail VH17-001-0080
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Magnifficoo VH18-003-0065
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dream About SVM VH16-011-0187
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
7. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Konstantin VH17-001-0074
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Chinook's Whyalla VH12-115-0001
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Eevi
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - KH Batal Aziz VH16-003-0288
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pilviira