Tulokset #122131 (kilpailut #126908)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/villahaka/krj/02.php

02.06.2018 / 29.05.2018

Villahaka (VILL9089)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


17.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
3. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
4. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Fjodorovna VH13-001-0104
6. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
13. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
25. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
30. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
33. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adinan Nipsu VH16-018-1368
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
35. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
36. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
37. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
40. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
41. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
42. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adalmiina P VH17-018-0875
43. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
44. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
45. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Sankaritar VH17-018-1118
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
48. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
49. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
50. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561

2. 2. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
3. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
6. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
7. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
9. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
10. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad VH17-029-0249
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Criallt Ariannaid Efa VH17-026-0003
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
26. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
27. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
30. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
31. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
33. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tristram VH17-104-0019
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
38. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
39. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
41. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
42. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
43. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
44. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
45. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
46. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Santtu VH17-017-0200
48. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
49. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mayhem Co-Chocomel VH17-017-0534
50. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora

3. 3. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tähdelmä VH17-018-0657
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hengenvaaran Villisielu VH17-018-1390
3. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
9. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hämärämies VH17-018-0910
21. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
22. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
23. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
31. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
32. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
33. leah (VRL-11523) - Red Hot Velvet VH17-029-0238
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
35. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
36. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
39. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
40. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
41. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
42. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
43. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
44. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
46. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
47. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
48. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
49. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
50. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157

4. 4. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
4. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
8. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
9. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
10. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
15. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
16. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Skipton Hector VH12-027-0209
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí VH17-069-0010
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
28. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
32. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
38. leah (VRL-11523) - Vähäpellon Nokihalla VH17-018-1294
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
41. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
42. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
43. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
44. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
45. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
46. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
47. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
48. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
49. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij
50. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114

5. 5. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
4. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
5. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rentunruusu VH17-018-0058
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
17. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hirttivaaran Donna VH17-018-1117
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
25. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kelda VH15-053-0049
29. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
31. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
32. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
34. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
36. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
38. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
39. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Svenn VH15-053-0214
40. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
41. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Harmaa VH14-018-1871
42. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Virmalan Pilke VH17-018-0762
43. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
44. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
45. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
46. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Amora VH15-053-0048
47. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
48. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
49. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
50. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733

6. 6. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
8. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hafiz 51
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Voitto VH15-018-0504
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
12. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
18. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
20. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
22. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Newerran Purppuranoita
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Loedwijk 5594
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
30. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
32. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
35. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
40. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
41. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Joulusukka VH14-018-1980
42. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
44. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
45. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
46. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
48. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
49. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
50. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Veijari VH15-018-0141