Tulokset #122132 (kilpailut #126909)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/villahaka/krj/03.php

03.06.2018 / 29.05.2018

Villahaka (VILL9089)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


17.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adalmiina P VH17-018-0875
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
4. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
5. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
6. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
7. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
8. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
14. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
19. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
26. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
28. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Fjodorovna VH13-001-0104
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
33. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
36. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
38. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
39. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
40. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
41. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
42. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
43. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adinan Nipsu VH16-018-1368
44. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
45. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Sankaritar VH17-018-1118
47. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
48. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
49. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
50. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin

2. 2. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
4. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
8. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
11. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
14. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Santtu VH17-017-0200
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
17. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
19. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
21. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
22. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mayhem Co-Chocomel VH17-017-0534
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad VH17-029-0249
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
31. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
32. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
33. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
36. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tristram VH17-104-0019
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
39. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
41. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
42. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
43. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
44. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
45. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
46. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
47. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
49. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
50. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Criallt Ariannaid Efa VH17-026-0003

3. 3. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
2. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hämärämies VH17-018-0910
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hengenvaaran Villisielu VH17-018-1390
8. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
18. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
20. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tähdelmä VH17-018-0657
26. leah (VRL-11523) - Red Hot Velvet VH17-029-0238
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
32. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
33. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
35. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
36. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
37. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
39. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
41. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
43. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
44. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
45. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
46. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
47. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
48. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
49. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
50. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979

4. 4. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
4. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
7. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
8. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
10. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
11. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
12. leah (VRL-11523) - Vähäpellon Nokihalla VH17-018-1294
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij
17. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
18. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
28. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Skipton Hector VH12-027-0209
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí VH17-069-0010
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
34. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
35. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
36. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
41. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
42. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
43. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
44. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
45. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
47. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
48. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
49. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
50. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184

5. 5. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kelda VH15-053-0049
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
13. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
14. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
15. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
16. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Virmalan Pilke VH17-018-0762
32. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Svenn VH15-053-0214
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rentunruusu VH17-018-0058
39. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hirttivaaran Donna VH17-018-1117
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
43. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
44. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
45. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
47. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Harmaa VH14-018-1871
48. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
49. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
50. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Amora VH15-053-0048

6. 6. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Voitto VH15-018-0504
2. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
8. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hafiz 51
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Newerran Purppuranoita
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Loedwijk 5594
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Joulusukka VH14-018-1980
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
20. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
30. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
33. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
34. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
35. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
37. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
39. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
41. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
42. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
43. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
44. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
46. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Veijari VH15-018-0141
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
48. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
49. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
50. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia