Tulokset #122133 (kilpailut #126910)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/villahaka/krj/04.php

04.06.2018 / 29.05.2018

Villahaka (VILL9089)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


17.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
3. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
9. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
13. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
14. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Fjodorovna VH13-001-0104
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Sankaritar VH17-018-1118
21. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adalmiina P VH17-018-0875
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
27. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
30. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
33. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
35. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
36. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adinan Nipsu VH16-018-1368
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
39. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
40. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
41. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
42. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
43. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
44. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
45. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
46. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
47. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
48. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
49. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
50. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006

2. 2. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tristram VH17-104-0019
3. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
8. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
9. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
10. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
12. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad VH17-029-0249
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
19. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
24. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
31. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
32. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
33. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
35. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
36. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
37. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Criallt Ariannaid Efa VH17-026-0003
39. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
41. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
42. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
43. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
44. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
45. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Santtu VH17-017-0200
47. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
48. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mayhem Co-Chocomel VH17-017-0534
49. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur

3. 3. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
2. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
3. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tähdelmä VH17-018-0657
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
11. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
14. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
18. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
19. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
20. leah (VRL-11523) - Red Hot Velvet VH17-029-0238
21. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hämärämies VH17-018-0910
33. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
37. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
39. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
40. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
41. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
42. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
43. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
44. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
45. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
46. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hengenvaaran Villisielu VH17-018-1390
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
49. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
50. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi

4. 4. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
6. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Skipton Hector VH12-027-0209
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
10. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí VH17-069-0010
16. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij
32. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
34. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
35. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
37. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
39. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
40. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
41. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
42. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
43. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
44. leah (VRL-11523) - Vähäpellon Nokihalla VH17-018-1294
45. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
46. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
47. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
48. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
49. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
50. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116

5. 5. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rentunruusu VH17-018-0058
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kelda VH15-053-0049
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hirttivaaran Donna VH17-018-1117
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
12. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
18. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
19. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Virmalan Pilke VH17-018-0762
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Svenn VH15-053-0214
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
30. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
31. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
33. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
35. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
37. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
38. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Harmaa VH14-018-1871
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
41. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
42. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
43. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
44. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
45. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Amora VH15-053-0048
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
47. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
48. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
50. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073

6. 6. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Newerran Purppuranoita
6. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
8. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hafiz 51
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
13. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
17. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Joulusukka VH14-018-1980
18. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
20. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
31. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
33. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
34. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Loedwijk 5594
40. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Voitto VH15-018-0504
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
42. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
43. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
44. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
45. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Veijari VH15-018-0141
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
48. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
49. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
50. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister