Tulokset #122135 (kilpailut #126912)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/villahaka/krj/06.php

06.06.2018 / 29.05.2018

Villahaka (VILL9089)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


17.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Fjodorovna VH13-001-0104
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
7. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
10. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
12. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
13. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adalmiina P VH17-018-0875
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
16. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adinan Nipsu VH16-018-1368
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
25. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Sankaritar VH17-018-1118
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
36. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
37. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
41. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
42. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
43. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
44. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
45. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
46. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
47. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
48. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
49. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
50. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039

2. 2. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad VH17-029-0249
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Santtu VH17-017-0200
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
6. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
7. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Criallt Ariannaid Efa VH17-026-0003
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
14. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
16. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
17. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
18. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
25. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
26. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
31. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
36. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
37. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
39. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
41. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
43. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
44. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
45. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
46. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tristram VH17-104-0019
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
49. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mayhem Co-Chocomel VH17-017-0534
50. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796

3. 3. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tähdelmä VH17-018-0657
3. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hengenvaaran Villisielu VH17-018-1390
5. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
7. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
12. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
15. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
17. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
19. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
20. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
24. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
25. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
26. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
27. leah (VRL-11523) - Red Hot Velvet VH17-029-0238
28. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hämärämies VH17-018-0910
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
36. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
39. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
40. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
41. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
42. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
43. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
45. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
46. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
47. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
48. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
49. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli

4. 4. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
7. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
10. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
11. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
16. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
17. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
19. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
22. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Skipton Hector VH12-027-0209
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
25. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
27. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
30. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí VH17-069-0010
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
34. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
38. leah (VRL-11523) - Vähäpellon Nokihalla VH17-018-1294
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
40. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
41. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
43. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
44. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
45. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
48. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
49. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell

5. 5. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
8. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Harmaa VH14-018-1871
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
15. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hirttivaaran Donna VH17-018-1117
19. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Svenn VH15-053-0214
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
22. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
24. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Amora VH15-053-0048
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kelda VH15-053-0049
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
33. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
34. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
36. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rentunruusu VH17-018-0058
39. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
42. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
43. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
44. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
45. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Virmalan Pilke VH17-018-0762
46. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
47. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
48. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
49. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
50. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152

6. 6. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Loedwijk 5594
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Voitto VH15-018-0504
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Joulusukka VH14-018-1980
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Newerran Purppuranoita
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
20. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
21. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hafiz 51
31. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
33. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Veijari VH15-018-0141
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
37. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
40. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
41. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
42. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
43. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
44. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
45. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
46. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
47. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
48. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
50. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741