Tulokset #122139 (kilpailut #126916)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/villahaka/krj/10.php

10.06.2018 / 29.05.2018

Villahaka (VILL9089)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


17.05.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
3. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
4. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
5. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adalmiina P VH17-018-0875
7. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
8. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
10. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Fjodorovna VH13-001-0104
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Sankaritar VH17-018-1118
16. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Adinan Nipsu VH16-018-1368
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
25. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
26. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
33. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
34. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
36. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
38. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
39. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
41. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
42. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva
43. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
44. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
45. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
46. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
47. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
48. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
49. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
50. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873

2. 2. helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vänkävanttuu
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tristram VH17-104-0019
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Cambell
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Celestyna VH18-003-0074
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad VH17-029-0249
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mayhem Co-Chocomel VH17-017-0534
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Santtu VH17-017-0200
9. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kielletään Es VH18-018-0732
10. Elva (VRL-14586) - Gloucester Winston
11. Minni (VRL-10337) - Villitön Vihjaus
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Mooncloud's Larissa
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencalow Misty May VH18-024-0044
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Imperial Mazerati VH18-003-0067
15. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Fizz VH18-027-0031
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Oliver
17. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Sudenhetki
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vaniljavaaran Moana VH18-022-0040
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Calvin
23. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cadogan Payback VH18-027-0047
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Unimurina VH17-018-1796
25. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Valine VH17-018-1561
27. Katy (VRL-00102) - Myra VH18-035-0029
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Pandora
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Glenwood Tywod VH18-024-0048
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nupun Vaskivitja VH18-018-0874
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirvikallion Hedda
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Si Jollie
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Kurpitsakuningatar
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Fenrir of Smithloch VH17-053-0081
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
37. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
38. Katy (VRL-00102) - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt VH18-027-0032
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Wanda VH18-022-0039
40. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
41. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
43. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Criallt Ariannaid Efa VH17-026-0003
44. Katy (VRL-00102) - Cefnmoor Ziggs VH18-027-0044
45. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
46. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hilpeä Hillomunkki VH17-018-1641
47. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
48. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rammus VH17-018-2231
49. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
50. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suohon Suksiva

3. 3. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hämärämies VH17-018-0910
2. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
4. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
6. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
11. suba (VRL 12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
12. leah (VRL-11523) - Red Hot Velvet VH17-029-0238
13. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
14. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
20. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tähdelmä VH17-018-0657
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
32. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
35. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
36. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hengenvaaran Villisielu VH17-018-1390
40. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
41. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
42. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
43. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
44. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
45. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
46. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
47. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
48. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
49. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
50. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242

4. 4. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Malla
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
6. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aslak VH18-018-0164
7. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Kavalin Kaikista
8. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Sankariainesta
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Briar Rose of Castlemore
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
13. leah (VRL-11523) - Bellemont d’Nît VH17-029-0248
14. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pujoparta
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Oldfinion Glynwr VH18-026-0044
16. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
17. leah (VRL-11523) - Vähäpellon Nokihalla VH17-018-1294
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Edenwick Heather
19. leah (VRL-11523) - Rosebury Chantoine VH17-029-0118
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
22. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
33. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Aavesoturi VH17-018-1979
35. leah (VRL-11523) - Lonsdale Radagast VH17-029-0114
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
37. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pikku-Velho VH17-018-1913
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí VH17-069-0010
39. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
40. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
41. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
42. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
43. leah (VRL-11523) - Chantilly VH17-029-0247
44. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Skipton Hector VH12-027-0209
45. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ramsfjell
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij
47. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
48. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Kuolema Kuittaa Univelat
49. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
50. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion

5. 5. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
6. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
15. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
18. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hirttivaaran Donna VH17-018-1117
20. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kelda VH15-053-0049
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Amora VH15-053-0048
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Harmaa VH14-018-1871
29. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
31. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
32. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rentunruusu VH17-018-0058
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Svenn VH15-053-0214
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
38. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
39. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
40. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
41. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
42. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
43. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
44. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
45. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Virmalan Pilke VH17-018-0762
46. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
50. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584

6. 6. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Voitto VH15-018-0504
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuulenpesän Uinu VH18-018-0444
3. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kesäkissa VH18-018-0843
5. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Logan
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Surutuulia
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Quellen
9. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Loedwijk 5594
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Nova
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Matlock LAC VH14-024-0279
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Eligiusz al Braqa VH18-003-0061
15. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Oispa Kahvia
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Mahoton VH18-018-0933
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
19. Katy (VRL-00102) - Fern Shiny Breá VH18-035-0074
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Havuhukka VH18-018-0932
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Newerran Purppuranoita
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Moscan's Frodo DK VH13-027-0318
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hafiz 51
25. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Tuhka VH18-018-0908
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Callister
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Regent
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
31. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Veijari VH15-018-0141
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Joulusukka VH14-018-1980
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
34. Katy (VRL-00102) - Treasatyr Blueberry VH18-035-0068
35. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilpeä VH18-018-0943
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Huvin Kuutamokirous VH18-018-0152
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unijoutsi
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Paatos
43. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Samettihaave
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
45. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
46. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Elluvion VH18-003-0066
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Evermore Up North VH18-029-0064
48. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
49. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry