Tulokset #122987 (kilpailut #127927)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/939.php

09.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Kilpailukeskus Litt (LITT5985)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Artekki VH18-018-0841
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - FGW Briallen Delyth VH17-026-0036
3. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostfall Dael VH17-022-0062
5. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
7. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voturi
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rajattoman Hukkavaara VH17-018-2265
11. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
12. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ritarivala VH18-018-0885
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Timanttinen VH18-018-1032
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Harmaahilja VH18-018-0990
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Unisointu VH18-018-0775
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kepulikonsti VH17-018-2174
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hilirimpsistä VH18-018-0881
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Ruusupellon Wanelma VH18-018-0006
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tuinela
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
27. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
28. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH17-018-0061
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tuinaaja

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ritarivala VH18-018-0885
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
3. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvivadelma VH18-018-0757
5. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Jädelmä
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
9. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kievarinkujan Kanelisydän
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wiherkankaan Mirjami VH18-018-0523
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kepulikonsti VH17-018-2174
13. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostfall Dael VH17-022-0062
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
16. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Adinan Kuningatarsmaragdi
17. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rajattoman Hukkavaara VH17-018-2265
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Wolle Nelia
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Harmaahilja VH18-018-0990
21. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - FGW Briallen Delyth VH17-026-0036
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Timanttinen VH18-018-1032
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
25. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH17-018-0061
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hilirimpsistä VH18-018-0881
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Figur
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Kulta-Iivo VH18-018-0524