Tulokset #123002 (kilpailut #127942)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/954.php

04.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Escorant Trakehners (ESCO7950)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
7. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
10. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
16. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
19. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
27. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
5. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
22. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
23. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
26. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
29. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
30. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055