Tulokset #123003 (kilpailut #127943)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/955.php

05.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Escorant Trakehners (ESCO7950)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
2. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
6. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
9. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
10. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
15. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
19. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
30. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
6. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
7. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
13. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
15. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
18. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
21. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
26. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
30. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T