Tulokset #123004 (kilpailut #127944)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/956.php

06.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Escorant Trakehners (ESCO7950)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
7. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
13. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
18. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
22. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
23. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
3. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
12. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
15. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
22. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
27. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
29. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066