Tulokset #123007 (kilpailut #127947)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/959.php

09.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Escorant Trakehners (ESCO7950)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
3. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
6. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
18. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
19. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
30. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
7. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
18. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
19. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
30. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka