Tulokset #123024 (kilpailut #127963)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/976.php

06.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Winterhold (WINT7716)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
4. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
6. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
9. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
13. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
15. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
25. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
2. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
11. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
12. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
13. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
20. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
21. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330