Tulokset #123034 (kilpailut #127973)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/986.php

06.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Syndur (SYND0328)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
5. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
17. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
26. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
30. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
2. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
9. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
15. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
18. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
25. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
26. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
30. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057