Tulokset #123035 (kilpailut #127974)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/987.php

07.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Syndur (SYND0328)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
5. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
6. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
7. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
8. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
11. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
19. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
20. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
5. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
10. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
13. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
14. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
17. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
19. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330